Bisma Travel
Loading
Vehicle24 Hrs Cost30 Day CostDriver Cost
Suzuki Bolan180032000400(City)
600(Out City)
Accommodation
Prado20000 (12Hr)350,000Free
Toyota Landcruiser20000 (12Hr)300,000Free
Toyota Vigo14000(12Hr)180,000Free
Honda Reborn8000110,000Free
Honda Civic600080000Free
Honda City400065000Free
Suzuki Wagon R 250045000400(City)
600(Out City)
Accommodation
Toyota Corolla XLI 400065000Free
Suzuki Cultus220040000400(City)
600(Out City)
Accommodation
Suzuki Mehran160030000400(City)
600(Out City)
Accommodation
Suzuki Every250040000400(City)
600(Out City)
Accommodation
Coaster 22 Seat (City)12000140000Free
Coaster 22 Seat (Out City)18000140000Free
APV/XPV400070000Free
Euro 16 Seats HighRoof800013000Free
Vehicle4Hrs Cost10 Hrs CostAdditional Cost
Suzuki Bolan180020001500
Prado20000250002000
Toyota Landcruiser20000250002000
Toyota Vigo14000180002000
Honda Reborn600080001000
Honda Civic600080001500
Honda City400060001500
Suzuki Wagon R 250035001500
Toyota Corolla XLI 4000350001500
Suzuki Cultus220034001500
Suzuki Mehran160020001500
Suzuki Every250035001500
Coaster 22 Seat (City)12000140002500
Coaster 22 Seat (Out City)18000200002500
APV/XPV400060002000
Euro 16 Seats HighRoof8000100002500
VehicleVenueDaysRent Cost
Toyota Corolla XLI Murree310,000
APV/XPVMurree39,000
Euro 16 Seats HighRoofMurree324,000
Toyota Corolla XLI Naran Kaghan724,000
APV/XPVNaran Kaghan724,000
Euro 16 Seats HighRoofNaran Kaghan756,000
VehicleKMRent CostWith All Expanses
Suzuki Mehran501500Yes
Suzuki Mehran1002500Yes
Suzuki Mehran2004500Yes
Suzuki Mehran3005500Yes
Suzuki Mehran4006500Yes
Suzuki Mehran5007500Yes
Suzuki Cultus501800Yes
Suzuki Cultus1003000Yes
Suzuki Cultus2005000Yes
Suzuki Cultus3006000Yes
Suzuki Cultus4007000Yes
Suzuki Cultus5008000Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI502000Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI1004000Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI2005500Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI3006500Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI4007500Yes
Toyota XLI/GLI5008500Yes